All individual signatories

Boris Šramel

Slovenia

(2009-02-11)

Raghunandan Sriram

India

(2018-03-23)

Edward Ssekandi

MP; Former Speaker, Parliament of Uganda; Since 2011, Vice-President, Uganda

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Dr. Emmanuel St. Louis

Haiti

(2013-01-18)

W.J. Staal

Países Bajos

(2011-05-29)

Frank Stadelmaier

Alemania

(2011-05-24)

Peter Stadlober

Austria

(2010-11-30)

Wolfgang Staeritz

Bankkaufmann, Mitglied bei Greenpeace und BUND, Alemania

(2007-04-23)

Martin Stahl

Alemania

(2013-04-16)

Philipp Staiber

Alemania

(2007-06-11)

Prof. Dr. Tim Stainton

Canadá

(2011-12-13)

Ted Stalets

President of Vote World Parliament, the organization sponsoring a global referendum for/against a global parliament, Estados Unidos

(2014-02-09)

Prof. Dr. Lavinia Stan

Member, Club of Rome, Canadá

(2010-10-10)

Adam Standring

Reino Unido

(2008-12-18)

Jim Stanford

Economist, Canadá

(2008-05-01)

Pia Stangl

Alemania

(2011-06-15)

Vasanthi Stanley

MP (Rajya Sabha, -2014), India

(2012-05-16)

Jaclyn Stapert-Evenson

Estados Unidos

(2017-09-04)

Stephen Staples

Ottawa, Canadá

(2009-01-05)

Hans Andreas Starheim

Noruega

(2007-04-23)

Carsten Stark

Alemania

(2009-06-15)

Jim Stark

President, Vote World Government, Canadá

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Margarita Starkevičiūtė

former MEP (-2009), Lituania

(2008-11-25)

Tami Starlight

Counselor/advocate & activist in Vancouver-equality rights 4 all., Canadá

(2007-12-22)

Jacob Staven

Estados Unidos

(2009-12-21)

Dr. Bistra Staykova

I'm a retired teacher., Bulgaria

(2007-04-25)

Hugh Steadman

Chairman, Sapiens Movement Inc., New Zealand

(2007-04-23)

Uwe Stecher

Austria

(2010-05-12)

Rainder Steenblock

Former MP (-2009), Alemania

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Dr. Anne Steenhout

Professeur à l'Université Libre de Bruxelles (ULB), Bélgica

(2008-11-30)

Matthias Stefan

Alemania

(2007-12-03)

Chris Stefanidis

Canadá

(2009-10-08)

Jean-François Steiert

MP, Suiza

(2009-04-01)

Günter Steigerwald

Kinder- und Jugendlichenpsychotherapeut mit Kassenzulassung, Alemania

(2010-10-02)

Mathias Stein

MP, Alemania

(2017-12-05)

Dr. Martine Stein-Mergen

MP (-2013), Luxembourg

(2008-01-30)

Dittmar Steiner

Software developer, Alemania

(2009-06-01)

Martin Steiner

Suiza

(2008-03-13)

Sandra Steiner-Köble

Alemania

(2010-05-28)

Jochen Steinhilber

Leiter, Refrat Globale Politik und Entwicklung, Friedrich-Ebert-Stiftung, Alemania

(2011-08-31)

Bernd Steinhoff

Bezirksverordneter im Bezirk Steglitz-Zehlendorf von Berlin, Alemania

(2010-11-26)

Jutta Steinruck

SPD-Europaabgeordnete, Alemania

(2011-08-10)

Mary Beth Steisslinger

Estados Unidos

(2009-04-01)

Gustaf Sten

Suecia

(2016-02-09)

Liliana Stenberg

Suecia

(2019-03-09)

Maria Stenbom

Prästkandidat, Suecia

(2017-10-16)

Maria Stenbom

Suecia

(2019-03-01)

John Stenius

Suecia

(2016-02-03)

Martin Stephens

former MP (-2009), Sud África

(2007-04-23)

Thorsten Sterk

Alemania

(2007-04-23)

Richard Stern

Estados Unidos

(2017-08-15)

Håkan Sternberg

Suecia

(2017-08-30)

Silvi Sterr

International Secretary WILPF 2002-2004, Suiza

(2007-07-26)

Wayne Stetski

MP, Canadá

(2018-04-25)

Jens Steul

Alemania

(2013-02-13)

Mark Stevens

Reino Unido

(2010-12-06)

Adlai Stevenson

United States Senator (Illinois), 1970-1981, Estados Unidos

(2012-12-08)

Mark Stevenson

Reino Unido

(2013-07-09)

Warren Stevenson

Associate Professor emeritus, Dept. of English, UBC, Canadá

(2007-04-23)

Carrie Stewart

Estados Unidos

(2010-06-21)

Dr. Frances Stewart

physician, Estados Unidos

(2007-06-24)

Dr. Kennedy Stewart

MP, Canadá

(2012-02-22)

Kristen Stewart

MSW, Canadá

(2010-11-13)

Rev. Leland Stewart

Founder/Central Coordinator of Unity-and-Diversity World Council., Estados Unidos

(2007-09-11)

Scott Stewart

Estados Unidos

(2017-08-06)

Arron Cecil Steyn

Former MP (-2014), Sud África

(2007-04-23)

David Stigter

Australia

(2007-11-23)

Øystein Stikbakke

Member of Norwegian Liberal Youth (Unge Venstre), Noruega

(2011-05-02)

Ladislav Štítkovec

República Checa

(2008-10-10)

Dr. Karlheinz Stockhausen

Compositor, Miembro de 12 Academias de Arte y Ciencias, Alemania

(2007-04-23)

Steffen Stockhausen

Alemania

(2007-12-21)

Timo Stockhorst

Alemania

(2017-02-17)

Bolko Stoephasius

Alemania

(2008-07-27)

Prof. Dr. Peter Stoett

Professor of Global Politics, Environmental Governance,Human Rights, Canadá

(2010-10-10)

Peter Stoffer

Former MP, Canadá

(2007-04-23)

Silke Stokar von Neuforn

MP (-2013), Alemania

(2009-04-01)

Julie Stokholm Daugaard

Dinamarca

(2017-07-05)

Margarita Stolbizer

Member of Parliament, Argentina

(2010-07-13)

Jason Stone

Estados Unidos

(2016-07-31)

Dr. Patrick Stordeur

Bélgica

(2008-10-21)

Hugo Guillermo Storero

former MP, Argentina

(2007-04-23)

L.M. Storey

Canadá

(2010-02-04)

Dr. Lyndon Storey

Australia

(2007-08-19)

Maia Justine Storm

Immigration lawyer and Director of Lemkin House: An Asylum Community, Estados Unidos

(2015-02-17)

Manuel Störmer

Alemania

(2012-04-10)

Christoph Straesser

Alemania

(2009-10-27)

Thomas Strand

MP, Suecia

(2015-06-12)

Gavin Strang

former MP (1970-2010); former Minister of State for Transport (1997-1998); former Chairman, All-Party Parliamentary Group for World Government, Reino Unido

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Valentina Stratan

MP, Moldova

(2013-12-17)

Volker Straub

Dipl.-Ing. Unterstützer Global Marshall Plan Initiative, Alemania

(2007-04-23)

Eric Straumann

MP, Francia

(2014-04-22)

Prof. Dr. Andrew Strauss

Professor of International Law, Widener University School of Law, Estados Unidos

(2007-04-23)

Janin Strauß

Journalistin, Alemania

(2008-01-10)

Jürgen Streich

Journalist; Board member, Committee for a Democratic UN, Alemania

(2007-04-23)

Christian Stricker

Alemania

(2008-12-19)

Lloyd Strickland

Church pastor in Clearwater, B.C., Canadá

(2008-07-06)

Dr. Ivano Strizzolo

MP (-2013), Italia

(2007-05-02)

Christopher Strobel

Staffing/Human Resources , Estados Unidos

(2007-06-22)

Dr. Barbara Strohschein

Philosophische Praxis für Werte; Autorin und Philosophin, PEN Mitglied, Alemania

(2008-03-12)

Jay Strong

Estados Unidos

(2009-08-29)