All individual signatories

Dr. Yasmine Shamsie

Canadá

(2010-09-30)

Abul Shamsuddin

Australia

(2018-02-13)

Fahim Shamsuddin

Australia

(2018-02-13)

Colby Shank

Estados Unidos

(2007-06-01)

Mahmoud Shariar Sharei

United Nations Association and World Federalist Member in Iran,UAE,USA, Irán

(2007-06-19)

Dr. Hanan Sharfelddin

The International Organization for the Elimination of all Forms of Racial Discrimination (EAFORD) , Suiza

(2009-02-14)

Lutfi Sharif Mohamed Omer

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Somalia

(2019-05-22)

Dr. Muborak Sharipova

Sociologist, Ph.D.; Co-Founder, Open Asia; Member of DSCA, IAED, WECF, Tayikistán

(2009-06-10)

Arvind Sharma

India

(2016-04-15)

Arvind Sharma

India

(2016-12-26)

Divyashish Sharma

India

(2015-05-26)

Pankaj Sharma

Journalist and social activist, India

(2013-07-03)

Raju Sharma

MP (-2013), Alemania

(2011-08-31)

Santosh Sharma

Development Alternatives, India

(2007-04-23)

Srijan Sharma

I believe in global democratic federalism, India

(2015-03-25)

Chelsea Sharman

Canadá

(2012-05-23)

R Sharo

Estados Unidos

(2017-08-15)

Emma L. Sharp

Reino Unido

(2007-10-07)

Kyle Sharpe

Canadá

(2010-12-27)

Dr. Pita Sharples

MP (-2014); Co-Leader, Maori Party, New Zealand

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Chris Shaw

Department of Ophthalmology, University of British Columbia, Canadá

(2009-04-24)

Prof. Dr. Martin Shaw

Professorial Fellow in International Relations and Human Rights, Roehampton University, Reino Unido

(2011-04-12)

Susanne Shaw

Retired paramedic; writer, Canadá

(2008-01-07)

Abbie Shawa

MP (-2014); Executive Secretary, Malawi Parliamentary Coalition on International Financial Institutions, Malawi

(2007-04-23)

Salim Shawar

first year International Law student at The Hague University, Rumania

(2011-02-04)

Vladimir Shebanov

Representative to ECOSOC, War Veterans Committee (WVC), Federación Rusa

(2008-07-08)

Rachel Shebesh

MP, Kenia

(2009-05-12)

Fernando Muniz Shecaira

Brasil

(2010-06-05)

Faisal Shehzad

Paquistán

(2009-09-13)

Neeraj Shekhar

Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha, -2014), India

(2010-09-28)

Michael Sheldon

Reino Unido

(2008-08-16)

Beatrice Matumbo Shellukindo

Former MP, Tanzania

(2007-04-23)

Nicole Shephard

Human Resources Specialist, Studentin der Sozialarbeit % Sozialpolitik, Suiza

(2007-05-26)

Nathan Shepherd

Irlanda

(2010-04-08)

Prof. Robert Sheppard

University of Peking, Estados Unidos

(2010-01-18)

Nilofar Sherinbek

Suecia

(2017-08-07)

Andrea Shettle

Estados Unidos

(2007-04-27)

Prachita Shetty

I'm a graduate student of International Development Studies., India

(2015-05-25)

Raju Shetty

Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha); Founder, Swabhimani Paksha, India

(2010-12-14)

Shahida Parveen Shikha

Secretary-General, Womens Trade Union, Bangladesh

(2007-04-23)

Marian Shinn

Former ICT journalist. Now Democratic Alliance MP, Sud África

(2009-08-13)

Chakorn Shipp

Reino Unido

(2016-07-18)

Ronald Shirtliff

Canadá

(2007-12-12)

Ahmad Shono

Arabia Saudita

(2007-11-24)

Clare Short

former MP (1983-2010); former Secretary of State for International Development (1997-2003), Reino Unido

(2007-04-23)

Joe Short

Retired resident of Vavenby, B.C., Canadá

(2008-07-20)

Anish Shrestha

I am an Indigenous Youth Activist., Nepal

(2019-05-03)

Guy Shrubsole

Reino Unido

(2007-04-24)

Joel Mbhazima Sibiya

former MP (-2009), Sud África

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Ghayasuddin Siddiqui

President, The Muslim Parliament, Reino Unido

(2007-05-03)

Prof. Dr. Bernd Siebenhüner

Professor of Ecological Economics, Alemania

(2011-03-17)

Jula-Kim Sieber

Alemania

(2009-11-27)

Björn Siebke

Alemania

(2009-03-20)

Dr. Abdulbaset Sieda

President of the Syrian National Council (SNC) / President för Syriens nationella råd, Siria

(2012-10-26)

Dr. Harald Siem

Public health official, Noruega

(2010-09-30)

Gudrun Sievers

Alemania

(2010-11-10)

Angelo Siglos

Canadá

(2009-05-03)

Jon A. Sigurdson

B.Sc. General Science, University of Waterloo (1987); member CMHA., Canadá

(2007-11-14)

Junior Sikabwe

Dinamarca

(2013-05-21)

William Sikes

Estados Unidos

(2008-12-18)

Bill Siksay

former Member of Parliament (2004-2011), Canadá

(2009-04-27)

Elise Silber

Austria

(2009-02-20)

Lutz Silbernagel

Alemania

(2010-08-08)

Joseph Sileo

Estados Unidos

(2008-06-05)

Prof. Giorgio Silfer

Suiza

(2010-05-04)

Dr. Doina Silistru

MP; Engineer, Agronomist, PhD in agronomy, Rumania

(2013-12-16)

Mario Silva

former MP (2004-2011), Canadá

(2009-06-15)

Luiz Alberto Silva dos Santos

Former MP, Brasil

(2014-08-09)

Maritza Augusta Silva Elyas

Defenseure des droits de l'homme , Perú

(2009-04-01)

Maritza Silva Soto Elyas

Titre d'avocat, Universite San Martin de Porres, 1978 Lima, Perú

(2007-11-03)

Dr. Orlandi Silvano

Italia

(2009-03-10)

David Silverman

President, American Atheists, Estados Unidos

(2017-07-27)

Tze Tzin Sim

MP, Malasia

(2014-02-11)

Peris Simam

MP (-2013), Kenia

(2009-05-12)

Marilyn Simmons

Canadá

(2011-11-30)

Scott Simms

MP, Canadá

(2012-02-28)

Karin Simon

Alemania

(2019-04-22)

Martin Simon

Reino Unido

(2012-10-08)

Nils Simon

Student der Politikwissenschaft, Alemania

(2007-04-23)

Peter Simon

Former MEP (S&D, 2009-2019), Alemania

(2011-08-31)

Dr. Essomba Tina Simon Pierre

Defenseur des Droits Humains, MUL-PADH; membre, Amnesty International, Camerún

(2012-06-01)

Prof. Nicolás Simone

Argentina

(2009-03-26)

Chiara Simoneschi-Cortesi

Consiglio nazionale (1999-2011); Presidente Ufficio CN (2008-2009), Suiza

(2007-04-23)

Andrew Simpson

Estados Unidos

(2008-07-10)

Shane Simpson

Member of the British Columbia Legislature, Canadá

(2007-09-19)

Berhan Simşek

former Member of Parliament; film artist, Turquía

(2007-04-23)

Muyoyeta Simui

Sud África

(2009-04-01)

Asja Simunovic

Australia

(2007-06-02)

Michael Sinclair

Sawmill employee in Clearwater, B.C., Canadá

(2008-07-20)

Amit Singh

Ph.D. Candidate- Centre for International Legal Studies at JNU, DELHI, India

(2009-03-17)

Ganesh Singh

Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha), India

(2011-09-13)

Karan Singh

India

(2009-08-09)

Nand Kishore Singh

Member, Rajya Sabha (-2014), India

(2011-12-02)

Poornima Singh

India

(2009-03-27)

Priyanka Singh

India

(2017-12-08)

Ratanjit P. N. Singh

MP (Lok Sabha, -2014); Minister of State in the Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas of India and Ministry of Corporate Affairs, India

(2012-05-04)

Ravneet Singh

MP (Lok Sabha), India

(2012-05-16)

Prof. Sabina Singh

Professor of Poltiical Science, Canadá

(2010-09-28)

Sandeep Singh

India

(2009-07-15)

Vijay Kumar Singh

I am working for One World Order to ensure adequet facilities for ever, India

(2011-01-14)