All individual signatories

Théophile Nata

until 2009 MP; 2004-2009 Member and Vice-President of the Pan-African Parliament; 1990-1991 Foreign Minister of Benin; former Ambassador of Benin to the United States, Benin

(2007-04-23)

Mansurova Natalia

Federación Rusa

(2010-03-27)

Sivasankar Natarajan

Former Judge, Supreme Court of India, India

(2007-05-09)

naomi nation

Australia

(2015-03-19)

Penny Nation

Canadá

(2010-10-04)

Jean-Marie Nau

teacher, Luxembourg

(2010-10-09)

Elisabeth Nauclér

Former MP, Finlandia

(2014-01-27)

Conor Naughten

Reino Unido

(2007-05-08)

Suresh Nautiyal

APGN, Global Greens, CGP India & Campaign for Change in Uttarakhand, India

(2008-12-08)

suresh nautiyal

India

(2017-08-21)

Angelika Navarro

Alemania

(2011-09-16)

Sebastian Navarro

Experto en Crisis Climatica, Argentina

(2008-09-17)

Leticia Navarro Fernandez

España

(2011-08-26)

Mercedes Navas Guillardoy

Filosofia y Letra; Ex candidata a diputada nacional por Democracia Avan, Argentina

(2009-02-11)

Syed Naveed Qamar

Federal Minister for Privatisation and Investment; MP; former Finance Minister, Paquistán

(2009-03-12)

Khawaja Nawaz

Chairman, Forum for Democracy, Paquistán

(2011-05-29)

MAHENDRA NAYAK

India

(2017-12-30)

Malcolm Naylor

Reino Unido

(2007-04-24)

Dr. Ziyad Nazem

Estados Unidos

(2008-06-10)

Gélase Daniel Ndabirabe

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Benin

(2019-06-14)

Thomas Ndindjock

Camerún

(2018-03-11)

Leonel Fabrice Ndjogo

Étudiant en droit à lʼuniversité de Yaoundé; Deputé du Parlement Camerounais Junior des Nations Unies a lʼAssociation des Nations Unies, Camerún

(2014-01-06)

Ghislaine Ndjomo Kengang

Animatrice à Nkongsamba FM 96.2 mhz; conseiller au Centre d\'Enregistrement Camerounais des Citoyens du Monde, Camerún

(2013-09-19)

Chijike Ndukwu

UN/DPI NGO Representative, Nigeria

(2007-05-10)

Mariya Nedelcheva

Former MEP (-2014), Bulgaria

(2010-10-18)

Marco Neef

Alemania

(2010-11-26)

Prof. Dr. Antonio Negri

Italia

(2012-10-20)

Prof. Jacques Neirynck

Former MP, Suiza

(2012-05-14)

Meinrad Nell

Self-employed, Austria

(2007-04-23)

Chris Nelson

Reino Unido

(2011-08-27)

David Nelson

Retired minister, Estados Unidos

(2008-11-25)

Sheila Nelson

Canadá

(2007-12-13)

Julian Nelting

Alemania

(2012-12-10)

Pavel Nemec

MP (-2013), República Checa

(2010-02-19)

Nicole Nepton

Canadá

(2007-05-21)

Dr. Sarbjit Ner

Canadá

(2008-04-02)

Prof. Dr. Mehmet Ugur Neşşar

former Member of Parliament, Turquía

(2007-04-23)

Ingrid Nestle

MP (-2013), Alemania

(2009-12-01)

Ulrich Franz Nettig

Arzt, Psychotherapeut, Mitglied Eine Welt Partei, Kinderschutzbund, Eurosolar, Alemania

(2013-12-23)

Dr. Alexander S. Neu

Politikwissenschaftler Schwerpunkt Internationale Beziehungen/Internat, Alemania

(2007-04-27)

Gerald Neubauer

Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter, Universität Bremen, Alemania

(2009-06-03)

Marvin Neubauer

Alemania

(2019-04-17)

Harald Neuber

Journalist, Alemania

(2009-06-08)

Dr. Claus Neuberger

Alemania

(2008-06-24)

Prof. Dr. Doris Neuberger

Alemania

(2017-02-12)

Dr. Rupert Neudeck

Chairperson, Green Helmets; former Speaker, Committee Cap Anamur, Alemania

(2007-04-23)

Eberhard Neuhaus

Lehrer i.R.; Mitglied bei ´Mehr Demokratie´, Alemania

(2010-11-29)

Jean Christophe Neuhauser

Francia

(2010-03-18)

Prof. Dr. Martin Neumann

MP (-2013), Alemania

(2009-11-19)

Zilda Arns Neumann

Founder and National Co-Ordinator, Pastoral da Criança, Brasil

(2007-04-23)

Rosa Neureither

Alemania

(2011-09-14)

Norbert Neuser

MEP (S&D), Alemania

(2011-08-31)

Tim Newman

Canadá

(2007-12-04)

Dr. Nfor Ngala Nfor

Camerún

(2007-06-05)

Evariste Ngalamo

Chef du quartier 11A, Edip , Camerún

(2013-11-19)

Jason Ngam

Australia

(2007-09-06)

Jacques Hubert Ngameni

Camerún

(2014-04-28)

Ida Ngampolo

Former MP, Congo-Brazzaville

(2007-04-23)

Molière Ngangu

Poland

(2010-02-27)

Gertrude Ngeni

RD Congo

(2009-07-09)

Thanh Hai Ngo

Senator, Canadá

(2018-01-22)

Sandrine Ngolangi Saghasa

RD Congo

(2009-06-24)

Louis Marie Ngotcho Ngambo

Rédacteur en chef à la chaine de Radio Nkongsamba FM 96.2mhz, Camerún

(2014-04-16)

Alex Vickel Nguemning Ninkam

Technicien, Radio a Nkongsamba FM 96.2 mhz, Camerún

(2013-09-07)

Rob Nicholls

Reino Unido

(2008-08-31)

Vera Nickel

Alemania

(2013-06-04)

Noel David Nicolaus

Alemania

(2011-09-20)

Line Nicolaysen

Suecia

(2019-09-28)

Iulia Nicolescu

Rumania

(2010-04-21)

Theodor Nicolescu

Former MP, Former Vice President of the Committee for the Legal Matters, Discipline and Immunities, Rumania

(2014-10-06)

Louis Nicoletto

Vancouver, Canadá

(2009-01-05)

Prof. Dr. Julian Nida-Rümelin

former Secretary of State for Cultural Affairs, Alemania

(2007-04-23)

Rolf Niedhorn

Alemania

(2017-08-25)

Abbe Nielsen

Canadá

(2007-12-04)

Prof. Dr. Peter Niesen

Professor of Political Sciences, Alemania

(2007-04-23)

Dietmar Nietan

MP, Alemania

(2014-05-06)

Prof. Felix Nieto

España

(2008-11-07)

Rishabh Nigam

India

(2014-05-13)

Leon Nightingale

Reino Unido

(2017-10-20)

Kumiko Niida

Japón

(2018-07-23)

Andreas Nikani

Suecia

(2010-03-14)

Laurent Nikimbeshe

Former Senator, Burundi

(2008-11-19)

Prof. Dr. Stephan E. Nikolov

Bulgarian Academy of Sciences, Institute of Sociology, Dep. Sociology of Organization and Politics, Bulgaria

(2007-04-23)

Stine Moller Nilsen

Student, Noruega

(2007-04-23)

Birgitta Nilsson

Suecia

(2008-04-22)

Magnus Nilsson

Ordförande för Socialdemokratiska studentförbundet / Chairperson of the Social Democratic Students of Sweden, Suecia

(2012-12-10)

Thomas Nilsson

Suecia

(2019-09-28)

Harumitsu Nishino

Japón

(2015-09-12)

Michiel van Nispen

MP, Países Bajos

(2017-01-31)

Ulli Nissen

MP, Alemania

(2014-04-03)

Toma Nistor

Estados Unidos

(2008-06-26)

Pie Niyonzima

Comptable de profession, adhésion libre et volontaire. Membre de Citizens Development Network, Ruanda

(2014-02-06)

Jean-Christophe Nizeyimana

Chairman of Rwanda SurVivors International Fondation., Países Bajos

(2009-10-09)

Bryan Curtis Njiokem

Camerún

(2014-04-28)

Alain Noel Njiokem Nkwatchou

Bureau Communal du Conseil National de la Jeunesse du Cameroun; Chargé de Communication et des Relations Publiques au Bureau communal C.N.J.C, Reporter Radio Département du Moungo-Région du Littoral, Camerún

(2011-09-20)

Jude Njomo

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Kenia

(2019-05-28)

Jean Messmer Nkwatchou

Inspecteur pédagogique d’enseignement primaire et Maternelle CEBEC, Camerún

(2013-12-02)

Suzanne Nkwatchou Née Njoumen

Institutrice Adjointe, Camerún

(2013-12-02)

David Nkwayep

Chef du village Mpoi 2 Makombe (Ma’abie), département du Moungo, Nkongsama, région du Littoral, Camerún

(2013-12-02)

Onyinye Nnenji

Gender and Development Action (GADA), Nigeria

(2010-05-05)