All individual signatories

Luc Larouche

Membre de (LACNU). Étudien en ligne de (POTI), Canadá

(2016-02-28)

Hammi Laroussi

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Algeria

(2007-04-23)

Mitchell Larson

I attend Simon Fraser University & I believe that the only path forward, beyond humanities past failures is the UNPA., Canadá

(2015-01-11)

Nathan Larson

Virginians for Instant Runoff Voting, Estados Unidos

(2007-04-23)

Billy Larsson

Psychologist, Psychotherapist, Dr in psychology, Suecia

(2012-02-14)

Hillevi Larsson

MP, Suecia

(2012-05-14)

Lewis Larweh

Help The Blind, Ghana

(2009-04-01)

Helmut Lasarcyk

Alemania

(2015-02-18)

Titus Andreas Laser

Alemania

(2007-06-18)

Youri Latortue

Former Senator, Haiti

(2008-11-04)

Winfried Lätsch

Alemania

(2009-03-31)

Hans-Hartwig Lau

Alemania

(2007-04-23)

Christiane Lauer-Härtel

Alemania

(2011-06-19)

Helena Laukko

Executive Director, UN Association of Finland, Finlandia

(2007-05-22)

Jean Claude Laumond

Administrateur d\'une Organisation de défense des droits de l\'homme., Francia

(2011-10-25)

Philippe Laurent

Maire, Vice-président de l'AMF, Présdent délégué de l'AFCCRE, Francia

(2009-02-26)

Rebega Laurentiu

Former MEP (2014-2019), Rumania

(2016-04-12)

Karsten Lauritzen

MP, Dinamarca

(2014-05-01)

Prof. Finn Laursen

Dalhousie University, Canadá

(2010-09-28)

Heino Lausen

Technischer Angestellter, Hamburg, Alemania

(2007-04-25)

Vladan Lausevic

Suecia

(2016-10-20)

Yanek Lauzière-Fillion

Étudiant à la maîtrise en Études des arts, Canadá

(2007-08-07)

Velia Laval

Canadá

(2007-04-23)

Conor Lavelle

Undergraduate student, McGill University, Montreal, Canadá

(2007-05-14)

Rory Lavelle

Canadá

(2007-05-14)

Dr. Hélène Laverdière

Foreign Affairs Critic for the New Democratic Party of Canada and MP for Laurier - Ste-Marie, Canadá

(2012-02-27)

Audrey Laviolette

Bélgica

(2008-03-10)

Julien Lavoie

Canadá

(2007-07-24)

Patricia Law

Australia

(2007-06-01)

Professor Blessing Lawal

Nigeria

(2019-05-15)

Tunde Kabir Lawal

Social Activist; Public Relations Officer of the Centre for Conflict Resolution, Nigeria

(2013-07-06)

Dr. Lloyd Lawrence

Canadá

(2011-05-05)

Dr. Ian Laws

part-time Lecturer in International Relations,UEA, Reino Unido

(2008-02-05)

Gary Lawson

Chair, Liberal Democrat Parliamentary Candidates Association, Reino Unido

(2007-04-29)

Hon. Joyce Wanjalah Lay

MP for the County of Taita Taveta, Kenia

(2013-12-16)

Jack Layton

Leader of the New Democratic Party, 2003-2011; deceased August 2011, Canadá

(2009-05-04)

Uyen Le

Estados Unidos

(2011-03-25)

William Le Bon

Climate and Transportation activistentrepreneur, Estados Unidos

(2012-01-02)

Pierre-Yves Le Borgnʼ

MP, Francia

(2014-04-22)

Pascal Le Comte

Alemania

(2007-09-06)

Thomas Le Mignan

Francia

(2012-04-09)

Cédric Le Pohon

Etudiant Membre d'EELV Jeunes-Européens, Francia

(2010-12-07)

G. Irving Le-Vance

Secretary-General of the Intergovernmental Organization EDU since 2011. Accredited to UN Geneva and EU Parliament., Bélgica

(2014-02-07)

Susan Lea

Estados Unidos

(2017-08-15)

Kate Leach

Reino Unido

(2007-05-02)

Åsa Leander

Suecia

(2018-04-15)

Dr. Hans Leander

Suecia

(2012-02-09)

Helena Leander

Former MP (2006-2014), Suecia

(2012-04-06)

Maya Leander

Suecia

(2019-02-28)

Dominic LeBlanc

MP, Canadá

(2012-03-01)

Hélène LeBlanc

MP, Canadá

(2012-02-28)

Vincent LeBlanc

Diplômé de l'École d'Éducation Internationale, citoyen de la Terre., Canadá

(2007-08-08)

Michaël Lebrun

Assistant - Institut des Sciences du Travail (ULB - Brussels), Bélgica

(2008-10-17)

Gilles Leclair

Treasurer, Unitarian Universalist Fellowship of Lethbridge, Canadá

(2008-05-29)

Martine Leconte

Professeur, praticien en droit, militante des droits Humains., Haiti

(2007-08-08)

Jean-Paul Lecoq

MP (-2012), Francia

(2008-01-29)

Stephane Lecuyer

Canadá

(2007-08-07)

Aida Lederman

Argentina

(2008-05-29)

Alberto Lederman

Consultor Institucional, Argentina

(2008-05-29)

Andrew Lee

Reino Unido

(2016-09-19)

Christopher Lee

Reino Unido

(2010-08-09)

Jae-Bong Lee

Professor of Political Science, Wonkwang University, Corea del Sur

(2007-04-23)

James Lee

Canadá

(2016-05-29)

Marc Lee

Senior Economist, Canadian Centre for Policy Alternatives, Canadá

(2009-04-15)

Jan Thijs Leeuwrik Nieborg

Países Bajos

(2007-04-23)

Georgette Legal

Canadá

(2014-09-21)

Georgette Legal

Canadá

(2017-01-31)

Frantz Legale

Francia

(2008-02-14)

Marc Leggett

Reino Unido

(2007-06-01)

Valentin Legner

Alemania

(2011-09-14)

Giovanni Legnini

Former Senator, Italia

(2007-04-23)

Marcus Lehmann

Alemania

(2018-01-17)

Sabine Lehmann

Alemania

(2011-09-14)

Simone Lehmann

Alemania

(2012-02-29)

Stefan Lehmann

Alemania

(2011-09-14)

Sven Lehmann

Member, Executive Committee, The Greens in Northrine-Westfalia (Germany), Alemania

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Áxel Sebastián Lehr

Lic. Relaciones Internacionales. Ex.SG dpto. UN de la U.de Belgrano, Argentina

(2008-11-10)

Tolofuaivalelei Leiataua

Speaker of the Legislative Assembly, Samoa

(2010-10-28)

Harald Leibrecht

MP (-2013), Alemania

(2007-04-23)

Wilfried Leichner

Alemania

(2007-04-23)

Jörg Leichtfried

Former MEP (S&D), Austria

(2010-10-20)

Ignatius D. Leiking

MP, Malasia

(2014-05-19)

Jo Leinen

former MEP (S&D, until 2019); former Chairman, Environmental Committee, European Parliament, Alemania

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Dr. Georges Aureole Lekama

Professeur Au Pôle Universitaire des Métiers (PUM), Directeur de la Maison de la Radio Nkongsamba fm 96.20mhz, Camerún

(2013-11-19)

Sonam Leki

Bhutan

(2018-10-26)

Roland Lelin

Costa Rica

(2017-05-14)

Catherine Lemaitre

Bélgica

(2009-04-08)

Serge Lemay

Web éditeur, Canadá

(2010-07-08)

Pascale Lemieux

Canadá

(2011-08-09)

Prof. Dr. Lorenzo Lemme

Italia

(2008-09-15)

Steffen-Claudio Lemme

MdB, Alemania

(2011-08-31)

Prof. Dr. Paul Lemmens

Institute for Human Rights, Faculty of Law, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, Bélgica

(2007-04-23)

Antoine Lemonnier

Francia

(2018-07-10)

Silvia Beatriz Lemos

Former MP, Argentina

(2008-06-01)

Ingrid Lempp

Alemania

(2007-06-10)

Sara Lenehan

Reino Unido

(2007-05-20)

Kanhu Charan Lenka

1988-1994 Member, Rajya Sabha; former Federal Government Minister, India

(2007-04-23)

Valéry-Xavier Lentz

Francia

(2008-02-26)

Tobias Lentzler

Alemania

(2018-04-26)

Marcel Leouobo

MP, Congo-Brazzaville

(2007-04-23)