All individual signatories

Alain Karon

Canadá

(2007-08-21)

Dr. Evgueni Karpov

Chercheur à l'Université Libre de Bruxelles, Bélgica

(2008-10-17)

Stephen Karr

Chair, Amnesty International (Vancouver) Business & Human Rights group, Canadá

(2007-11-03)

Martin Karrer

Austria

(2011-06-09)

Stefan Karstens

Alemania

(2007-10-11)

Jim Karygiannis

former MP, Canadá

(2012-04-02)

Teddy Louise Kasella-Bantu

former MP (1995-2010), Tanzania

(2007-04-23)

Bimla Kashya Sood

Former MP, India

(2010-10-10)

Mathieu Kasindi Mbilizi

RD Congo

(2009-06-14)

Ulrich Kasparick

Former MP (-2009); Former Parliamentary Secretary of State, Ministry of Transport, Alemania

(2009-06-14)

Dr. Helmut Käss

IPPNW, Friedensbündnis BS, Energieforum BS, Alemania

(2010-11-26)

Prof. Mohamed Kassas

Professor emeritus of Botany; 1984-1998 President, International Union for Conservation of Nature and Natural Resources (IUCN); 1981-2001 Member of the Egyptian Parliament, Egipto

(2007-04-23)

Patrick Kast

Student, Alemania

(2007-08-22)

Arvid Kästel

Musician, engineer, Suecia

(2008-05-02)

Alma Kataie

Estados Unidos

(2012-12-10)

Juliana Katengwa

Member of the Chamber of Deputies, Member of the Pan-African Parliament, Ruanda

(2009-02-20)

Leonard Kater

Países Bajos

(2009-06-23)

Sithamparapzillai Kathieravelu

Sri Lanka

(2008-03-02)

Dr. Vallabhbhai Kathiria

Former MP (-2009), India

(2009-03-31)

Ines Katic-Vrdoljak

Bosnia y Herzegowina

(2011-02-19)

Valmiki Katju

Development Alternatives, India

(2007-04-23)

Takahiro Katsumi

Member of the Executive Committee, World Federalist Movement of Japan, Japón

(2008-12-16)

Abdu Katuntu

MP, Uganda

(2007-04-23)

Sid Katz

Professor of Pharmacology; Executive Director, Community Affairs, University of British Columbia, Canadá

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Sylvia-Yvonne Kaufmann

Former MEP (2004-2019), Alemania

(2008-12-03)

Piia-Noora Kauppi

former MEP (1999-2009), Finlandia

(2007-09-01)

Pummy Kaur

White Rock, B.C., Canadá

(2009-01-05)

Rudolf Kautz

Alemania

(2011-01-16)

Dr. Sambasiva Rao Kavuru

Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha, -2014), India

(2011-12-12)

Bangirana Anifa Kawooya

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Uganda

(2019-06-27)

Ibrahim Kaya

Architect, autor, Alemania

(2007-10-06)

Christoph Kayser

Alemania

(2007-11-11)

Amjad Kayyal

Canadá

(2008-07-14)

Allan Kazdan

Toronto, Canadá

(2009-01-05)

Larry Kazdan

B.A. (Hons.), C.G.A., Canadá

(2007-04-23)

Cáit Keane

Senator in Irish Parliament, Irlanda

(2013-12-12)

Norman Kearney

Canadá

(2018-07-06)

Justine Keay

MP, Australia

(2016-11-23)

Sarra Kebir

Alemania

(2007-06-05)

Sue Kedgley

MP (-2011); Author, former TV journalist, New Zealand

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Tan Kee Kwong

MP for Wangsa Maju, Malasia

(2014-02-08)

Dot Keet

Research Associate, Alternative Information & Development Center, Cape Town; Fellow, Transnational Institute, Amsterdam, Sud África

(2007-04-23)

Tatjana Kehl

Alemania

(2011-10-02)

Uwe Kekeritz

Alemania

(2009-11-11)

Ulrich Kelber

MP; Vice-Chairperson, Faction of the Social Democratic Party in the Bundestag, Alemania

(2007-04-23)

Theo Kelchtermans

Burgemeester, Stad Peer; 2003-2007 MP; former Senator, Bélgica

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Dr. Helen Keller

University of Zurich, Suiza

(2009-04-01)

Ska Keller

MEP (Chair, Greens/EFA), Alemania

(2010-10-19)

Till Kellerhoff

Alemania

(2016-01-09)

David Kelly

Reino Unido

(2007-04-25)

Eric William Kelly

Estados Unidos

(2010-01-16)

Martin Kempe

SW Engineer, Suecia

(2008-12-16)

Harald Kempf

Alemania

(2016-10-29)

Eric Kempson

Estados Unidos

(2011-11-11)

Markus Kemptner

Student Politikwissenschaft, Austria

(2009-02-20)

D. Kendi

Softwareentwickler, Alemania

(2011-02-16)

Dr. Michael Teo Yu Keng

MP, Malasia

(2014-03-10)

Prof. Declan Kennedy

Global Ecovillage Network & Gaia University International, Alemania

(2007-04-23)

Lynn Kennedy

Canadá

(2007-11-15)

Prof. Dr. Margrit Kennedy

MonNetA im Lebensgarten Steyerberg e.V., Alemania

(2011-08-31)

James Kennelly

student, involved with Labour Party and Oxfam, doing MA thesis on UNPA, New Zealand

(2007-04-23)

Eduardo Enrique F. Kenny

Former MP, Argentina

(2010-09-08)

Prof. Dr. George Kent

Professor of Political Science, University of Hawai'i, Estados Unidos

(2007-04-23)

Abdellatif Kerkeni

Chief Administrative Officer and New York representative, Fédération des Agences Internationales pour le Développement, Francia

(2009-04-01)

Paul Kerman

Estados Unidos

(2017-08-16)

Charles Kerr

Member, World Federalist Movement, Estados Unidos

(2009-07-21)

Duncan Kerr

former MP (1987-2010); former Minister of Justice, Australia

(2007-04-23)

Peter Kerris

Member of provincial council of Gelderland (Netherlands), Labour Party (PvdA), Países Bajos

(2013-06-30)

May Kersten

Canadá

(2007-07-15)

Dr. Kancherla Keshava Rao

Member of Parliament (Rajya Sabha), India

(2011-08-31)

Ameha Keskessa

college graduate, Estados Unidos

(2011-03-10)

Adnan Keskin

Menschenrechtsaktivist, Alemania

(2008-01-07)

Prof. Nathalie Kesler

Francia

(2015-10-17)

Giovanni Kessler

former MP; former Vice-President, Parliamentary Assembly of the Organization for Security and Co-operation in Europe, Italia

(2007-04-23)

Bruno Kestemont

Bélgica

(2008-10-17)

Dominic Ketley

Reino Unido

(2007-04-24)

Toni Kettner

Alemania

(2007-04-23)

Katja Keul

MP, Alliance 90/The Greens, Alemania

(2013-12-17)

Laurence Key

Estados Unidos

(2017-08-15)

Daniel Keye

Mitglied der FDP, Jungen Liberalen und der DGVN, Alemania

(2008-12-11)

Elfi Keye

Alemania

(2010-11-23)

Matthias Michael Keye

Alemania

(2010-11-23)

Adan Keynan

MP, Kenia

(2009-02-24)

Raj Khadka

PhD Student at the University of British Columbia, Nepal

(2010-11-12)

Abdulhadi Khalaf

Suecia

(2012-05-04)

Abdul Hakim Mohammad Khalequzzaman

Advocate, Bangladesh

(2007-04-23)

Khalifa Suleiman Khalifa

MP (-2015), former Shadow Minister of Foreign Affairs and International Cooperation, Tanzania

(2007-04-23)

Abdul Rahman Khan

Member, United Nations Association of Singapore, Singapur

(2011-08-06)

K. Rahman Khan

MP; Deputy Chairman, Rajya Sabha, India

(2010-05-11)

Yasri Khan

Förbundsordförande för Svenska Muslimer för Fred och Rättvisa / President of Swedish Muslims for Peace and Justice, Suecia

(2012-10-23)

Mir Nawaz Khan Marwat

President, World Conference of Religious for Peace; Assistant Secretary-General, World Muslim Congress, Paquistán

(2009-04-01)

Sangay Khandu

Former MP , Bhutan

(2011-12-23)

Zeshan Khawaja

Founder of King Khawaja Group, Political & Human Rights Activist, Labour Party Member, UNICEF Campaigner & Unite Member, Reino Unido

(2015-05-31)

Jameleddine Khemakhem

former MP; former Member, Pan-African Parliament, Túnez

(2007-04-23)

Dov Khenin

MP , Israel

(2007-04-23)

Ivan Khimin

Federación Rusa

(2010-03-31)

Andrew Khodabukus

Reino Unido

(2007-06-15)

Dr. Ashok Khosla

Chairman, Development Alternatives; Director, INFOTERRA, United Nations Environment Programme, India

(2007-04-23)

Marwiki Khumalo

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Swazilandia

(2007-04-23)

Rama Chandra Khuntia

MP (-2014); Member, Rajya Sabha; Secretary, All India Congress Committee, India

(2010-05-12)