All individual signatories

Lynne Jones

former MP (1992-2010), Reino Unido

(2007-04-23)

Rich Jones

Reino Unido

(2016-12-31)

Steven Louis Jones

Canadá

(2008-05-17)

Birgitta Jonsdottir

MP; Poetician for the Pirate Party in the Icelandic Parliament & chairman for IMMI, Islandia

(2014-03-06)

Anna Tora Jonsson

Suecia

(2012-02-09)

Gunnar Hrafn Jónsson

Islandia

(2017-09-07)

Mikael Jonsson

M.Sc. Agriculture, Suecia

(2012-02-13)

Gabriele Joppich-Osawaru

Alemania

(2019-04-10)

Tyler Jordan

Estados Unidos

(2013-02-27)

Dr. Romana Jordan Cizelj

Former MEP (-2014), Slovenia

(2008-11-19)

Abraham Joseph

India

(2013-03-08)

Dr. Denson Joseph

National President, Jagruk Nagarik Suraksha Sangathan, India

(2012-01-11)

Harald Joseph

Alemania

(2012-02-06)

Ravi Joshi

Canadá

(2007-12-17)

Prof. Dr. Daniel Jositsch

Nationalrat; Präsident KV Schweiz, Suiza

(2012-06-05)

Michael Jouanneau

Francia

(2017-12-03)

Prof. Dr. Achille Joyal

Canadá

(2007-04-23)

Patricia Joyce

Canadá

(2010-07-07)

Benjamin Joyeux

assistant parlementaire, Francia

(2007-04-24)

Dan Jørgensen

Minister for Food, Agriculture and Fisheries (2013-), Former MEP (2004-2013), Dinamarca

(2007-04-23)

Greg Judge

Political Candidate., Reino Unido

(2013-05-14)

Christian Juhl

MP, Dinamarca

(2014-02-18)

Peter Julian

MP, Canadá

(2008-02-25)

Isaak Frederick Julies

former MP (-2009), Sud África

(2007-04-23)

Barbara E. Jullai

Canadá

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Marcela Jullier

Argentina

(2009-02-24)

Michael Jung

Automotive Engineering, Electromobility, Alemania

(2015-04-17)

Prof. Dr. Johannes Jungbauer

Alemania

(2013-10-21)

Mikael Jungner

Former MP, Finlandia

(2014-02-25)

Josip Juratovic

MdB, Alemania

(2011-08-31)

Aurelio Juri

MP (-2011), Slovenia

(2008-05-26)

Thomas Jurk

MP, former Deputy Prime Minister of Sachsen, Alemania

(2014-05-05)

Jacek Jurkowski

teacher, politician, Suecia

(2015-11-29)

Barbara Jurša

Slovenia

(2009-03-02)

Hugo Jüstel

Alemania

(2008-03-31)

Prof. Dr. Egon Jüttner

MP, Alemania

(2009-11-16)

Erwin Jutzet

Nationalrat (1995-2007), Suiza

(2007-04-23)

Johannes K. Werner

Alemania

(2010-08-11)

Ernst John Kaars Sijpesteijn

Países Bajos

(2007-07-10)

Nadia Johanne Kabalan

Alemania

(2010-08-07)

Josephine Kabambi

Student, RD Congo

(2009-02-05)

Alain Kabasele

MP (-2011), RD Congo

(2007-07-04)

Eleonora Kabbani

arbeite seit 22 Jahren beim Roten Kreuz für Migranten, Alemania

(2008-06-22)

Rebecca Alitwala Kadaga

Speaker of the Ugandan Parliament, Uganda

(2012-03-14)

Patrice Kadia

Former MP, Congo-Brazzaville

(2007-04-23)

Chikezie D. Kaduru

Community Care Africa, Inc., Nigeria

(2010-05-05)

Collin F. Kaemmer

Alemania

(2007-08-31)

Surajraj Kafle

President, People and Development (PAD), Nepal

(2008-11-11)

Dr. Boris Kagarlitsky

Director, Institute for Studies on Globalization and Social Movements, Moscow, Federación Rusa

(2007-04-23)

Narges Kaghazgarian

Irán

(2017-12-07)

Merja Kähkönen

MP; Member, Global Greens Coordination, Finlandia

(2017-06-28)

Nicole Kahrs

Alemania

(2012-07-02)

Toshiki Kaifu

President of the World Federalist Movement-Japan and 76th and 77th Prime Minister of Japan, Japón

(2017-10-25)

Dr. Reinhold Kainhofer

Univ-Ass., Sänger, Austria

(2008-07-24)

Prof. Dr. Karl Kaiser

Adjunct Professor of Public Policy Harvard Kennedy School; former Director of the German Council on Foreign Relations (1974-2003), Estados Unidos

(2011-05-03)

Robert Kaiser

Estados Unidos

(2010-03-08)

Canan Kalac

Alemania

(2012-03-22)

Badaruddin Kalhoro

Paquistán

(2018-10-21)

Steven Kaliba

Former MP, Uganda

(2009-02-18)

Prof. Esko Kalimo

Chairman of Board, European Support Centre , The Club of Rome, Finlandia

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Georgette Sobhi Kaliny

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Egipto

(2007-04-23)

Lauren Kaljur

Canadá

(2007-04-23)

Salme Kaljur

Canadá

(2007-04-23)

Gisela Kallenbach

former MEP (-2009), Alemania

(2007-04-23)

Marion Kalmbach

Alemania

(2010-08-10)

Teodor Kalpakchiev

Bulgaria

(2015-10-20)

Sandy Kalyan

former MP (-2009), Sud África

(2007-04-23)

Alhaji Buya Kamara

Former MP, Sierra Leona

(2007-04-23)

Jaafar Kamaruddin

MP, Malasia

(2014-05-23)

Zuraida Kamaruddin

Malasia

(2014-05-21)

Kalifa Kambi

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Gambia

(2007-04-23)

Appolinaire Kameni

Journaliste et technicien radio à la Station Nkongsamba Fm 96.2Mhz, Administrateur Adjoint CDMCM, Camerún

(2013-09-16)

Ryan Kaminski

Estados Unidos

(2010-02-25)

Thierry Kammi

Président de l'association des jeunes des Nations Unies-Cameroun, Camerún

(2007-07-27)

Christina Kampmann

Mitglied des Deutschen Bundestages, Alemania

(2014-04-01)

Njakoua Kamtchoua Duplex

Président du Bureau Communal du Conseil National de la Jeunesse du Cameroun, Camerún

(2014-06-20)

Mamma Kandeh

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Gambia

(2007-04-23)

Ilkka Kanerva

MP since 1975. 10 years cabinet minister, including foreign minister of Finland 2007-2008. Vicepresident of the Parliamentary Assembly of the OSCE, Finlandia

(2014-04-23)

Susan Kanian-Andriole

Social Worker, Estados Unidos

(2007-04-28)

Anto Inasu Kannampuzha

Humanist activist, participating in organising the "Harmony March", India

(2008-11-15)

Sriram Kannekanti

India

(2017-06-19)

Dr. Sriram Kannekanti

India

(2018-04-01)

Parthabi Kanungo

India

(2016-06-28)

Dr. Francisco Kapalu Ngongo

Angola

(2009-08-12)

Dr. Arne Kapitza

Journalist, Author, PhD in Political Sciences, Alemania

(2012-05-30)

Fred Chesebe Kapondi

MP (-2013), Kenia

(2009-02-24)

Dr. Kavita Kapoor

Designer; President, Helping Hands, India

(2007-05-09)

Prof. Gyan Chandra Kar

Former consultant to World Bank, India

(2007-04-23)

Gyatri Kar

Social worker, India

(2007-04-23)

Marietta Karamanli

MP, Francia

(2018-04-06)

Santi Karar

Executive Director, Friends' Society in Social Service, India

(2009-04-01)

Thomas Karcher

Alemania

(2012-02-15)

Gisela Karge

Alemania

(2010-08-21)

Kerstin Karge

Alemania

(2010-08-21)

Sajjad Karim

Former MEP (ALDE, -2019), Reino Unido

(2007-04-23)

Dimitrios Karkamanis

Economist & Political Scientist. Fr. Senior Research Fellow, Swedish National Defence Research Institute (FOI), etc., Suecia

(2012-05-07)

Andreas Karlsson

Suecia

(2017-08-10)

Jonas Karlsson

Suecia

(2012-04-19)

Sara Karlsson

MP, Suecia

(2012-07-12)

Liliane Karnouk

Vancouver, Canadá

(2009-01-05)