All individual signatories

Günther Guggenberger

Austria

(2008-10-31)

Nik Gugger

MP, Suiza

(2018-12-04)

Michele Guglielmino

Italia

(2016-10-25)

Damien Guibout

Francia

(2013-08-14)

Umberto Guidoni

former MEP (-2009), Italia

(2007-04-23)

Olivier J. A. Guillemin

Francia

(2008-10-21)

Myriam Guillet

Francia

(2013-02-04)

Claude Guimond

former MP (2008-2011), Canadá

(2009-01-01)

Jean-Paul Guisan

Suiza

(2007-05-27)

Yves Guisan

Nationalrat (1995-2007), Suiza

(2007-04-23)

Ibrahima Guissé

Sociologue-chercheur, Suiza

(2007-05-10)

Chantal Guittet

MP, Francia

(2014-04-23)

Naresh Gujral

Member of Parliament (Rajya Sabha), India

(2011-12-12)

Yajur Gulati

India

(2014-06-24)

Mammad Guliyev

Azerbaijan

(2013-11-27)

Adalet Gültad

Alemania

(2017-09-12)

Wolfgang Gunkel

MdB, Alemania

(2011-08-31)

Janice Gunn

Canadá

(2010-09-08)

Björn Leví Gunnarsson

Islandia

(2017-09-07)

Andreas Günther

Alemania

(2008-04-10)

Kilian Günthner

Alemania

(2014-07-20)

Sangeeta Gupta

Civil servant, painter, poet and photographer based in Delhi, India

(2010-09-03)

Shivam Gupta

Singapur

(2009-08-01)

Tamara Gurgenidze Siradze

España

(2019-04-03)

Heitor Gurgulino de Souza

Former Rector of the United Nations University and former UN Under-Secretary General (1987-1997), Brasil

(2007-04-23)

Zita Gurmai

Former MEP (-2014), Hungría

(2013-06-19)

Senem Gurol

Postgraduate student in Human rights Law, Turquía

(2007-07-20)

Rukh Gurung

Nepal

(2009-01-08)

Owen Gustafson

Estados Unidos

(2017-08-15)

Agne Gustafsson

Suecia

(2019-02-28)

Catharina Gustafsson

Suecia

(2019-02-28)

Kurt Gustafsson

Arkitekt, Suecia

(2012-07-31)

Lars H. Gustafsson

MD, pediatrician and author, Suecia

(2012-04-25)

Mikael Gustafsson

Former MEP (-2014), Suecia

(2012-05-03)

Damon Guthrie

Illustrator, Estados Unidos

(2008-09-05)

Joady Guthrie

Estados Unidos

(2008-06-18)

Prof. Gustavo Gutierrez

Ingeniero, empresario fabricamos maquinaria para la industria alimenticia y panificadora, México

(2012-02-03)

Dr. Mario José Gutiérrez Morales

Defensor de derechos humanos, de gays y de sociedad civil, Nicaragua

(2010-06-03)

Olga Guzman

MP (-2013), Argentina

(2010-09-21)

Johanny M. Guzman R.

Diputada, República Dominicana

(2015-12-15)

Džanan Gvozden

English language and literature student, regular MUN participant, Bosnia y Herzegowina

(2010-08-10)

Dr. Gregor Gysi

MP; President, European Left Party, Alemania

(2017-08-15)

Dr. Remo Gysin

former MP; Member, International Council, Parliamentarians for Global Action, Suiza

(2007-04-23)

Kyle Gyurics

Canadá

(2007-04-23)

Phil H

Schüler aus Bayern, überzeugter UNO-(Reform-)Befürworter, Alemania

(2013-03-27)

Mbinglo H. Humphrey

Camerún

(2010-08-30)

Jens H. Schreuder

Noruega

(2014-10-27)

Astrit Haag

Alemania

(2018-11-07)

Mari Haaland

Noruega

(2012-07-31)

Florian Haamann

Alemania

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Dr. Peter Haas

Estados Unidos

(2011-03-17)

Felge Haase

Alemania

(2013-02-03)

Prof. Magnus Haavelsrud

Professor of Education, University of Science and Technology, Trondheim, Noruega

(2007-04-23)

Petronie Habanabashaka

Former Senator, Burundi

(2008-10-31)

Dr. Beat Habegger

Suiza

(2007-04-23)

Dennis Habermann

Alemania

(2016-12-16)

Gaspard Haby H.

Luxembourg

(2009-11-03)

Ian Hackett

Director, Campaign for Earth Federation, Reino Unido

(2009-08-16)

Ian Hackett

World Federalist Party, Reino Unido

(2016-12-08)

Christian Hackl

Alemania

(2017-05-14)

Patrick Hackmann

Alemania

(2019-08-04)

Halel Hadari

Israel

(2017-08-11)

Prof. Dr. Martina Haedrich

Rechtswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena, Alemania

(2011-08-31)

Dr. Rolf Paul Haegler

Council Member, World Federalist Movement-IGP, Suiza

(2007-04-23)

Cornelia Haeusler-Roberts

Alemania

(2011-08-19)

Gerald Häfner

Former MEP (-2014), Alemania

(2011-08-31)

Carina Hägg

Former MP (1995-2014), Suecia

(2013-04-05)

Alexandra Haglund

Former UN employee, España

(2007-10-16)

Alexandra Haglund Petitbó

Periodista, ex funcionaria de NNUU, España

(2010-08-11)

Dr. Marek Hagmajer

former President, Conference of NGOs in Consultative Status with the United Nations (CONGO), Poland

(2008-06-13)

Kevin Hague

MP, New Zealand

(2010-09-22)

Daniel Hahn

Alemania

(2010-10-13)

Jeevan Haikerwal

Australia

(2013-11-05)

Dennis Niklas Haines

Reino Unido

(2009-03-28)

Dr. Gerald Hainzl

Konfliktforscher, Austria

(2009-02-19)

Fatima Hajaig

Former MP (-2014); former Chair, Portfolio Committee On Foreign Affairs (Subcommittee on International Affairs); former Member, Pan-African Parliament, Sud África

(2008-05-10)

Omid Haji M. H. Araghi

Alemania

(2015-08-21)

Jamil Hajiyev

Azerbaijan

(2019-12-16)

Karin Håkansson

Suecia

(2016-04-19)

Eric Hakizimana

Urban planner and professional in GIS, Ruanda

(2013-12-07)

Dr. Vlastimil Hála

Research worker, philosophy, ethics, República Checa

(2009-04-08)

Julia Halatek

Austria

(2008-04-24)

Dr. Sucharu Haldar

Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha, -2014), India

(2010-08-28)

Thomas Hale

Ph.D. Candidate, Princeton University, Estados Unidos

(2009-09-14)

Aissa Halidou

Phd candidate, Alemania

(2008-04-24)

Aníbal Hall

Argentina

(2009-12-08)

Justine Hall

Australia

(2013-04-05)

Ryan Hall

Estados Unidos

(2014-02-02)

Kaspar Haller

Suiza

(2007-04-23)

Susan Hallett

A writer for over 50 years. NATJA member., Canadá

(2010-07-02)

Elvis Hallowell

Sierra Leona

(2019-12-08)

Prof. Dr. Gábor Halmai

Director, Hungarian Human Rights Center (INDOK); former President, Soros Foundation-Hungary, Hungría

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Dr. Talat Halman

Poet; Bilkent University, Dean, Center for Turkish Literature; former Minister of Culture, Turquía

(2007-04-23)

Jacob Halpin

Foreign policy thinktank employee, Reino Unido

(2007-04-24)

Christian Halseband

Gesangspädagoge, Voice-Coach Global Marshall Plan Initiative Hamburg, Alemania

(2009-03-06)

Fritz Halvorsen

Suecia

(2019-03-01)

Randolph Ham

Países Bajos

(2016-02-15)

Diop Hamady Khalidou

MP (-2013); Member, Pan-African Parliament, Mauritania

(2007-04-23)

Mariko Hamaguchi

Japón

(2013-06-27)

Arhe Hamednaca

MP, Suecia

(2015-04-01)