All individual signatories

Sinjoro Eng

Retired teacher, Malasia

(2013-06-16)

Andrea Engel

Canadá

(2007-04-23)

Ulrike Engel

Luxembourg

(2008-03-22)

Christian Engels

Alemania

(2012-12-10)

Thoralf Engels

Alemania

(2009-07-21)

Dr. Asghar Ali Engineer

Centre for Study of Society and Secularism; Right Livelihood Award 2004, India

(2007-04-23)

Pater Eric Englert

Präsident, missio - Internationales Katholisches Missionswerk Ludwig Missionsverein, Alemania

(2011-08-31)

Lars Engqvist

Former Minister of Health and Social Affairs (1998-2004), Deputy Prime Minister (2004), Suecia

(2013-05-31)

Peter Enis

Alemania

(2009-12-29)

Annelie Enochson

Former MP (2000-2014); architect, Suecia

(2012-02-17)

Ezinna Enwereji

President, Health and Environmental Research Society Abia State, Nigeria

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Matyas Eörsi

MP (-2013), Hungría

(2009-03-16)

Murindabigwi Ephrem

Journalist, Radio Salus, Butare, Ruanda

(2010-10-07)

Prof. Dr. Astrid Epiney

Suiza

(2008-03-31)

Serdar Er

Alemania

(2010-08-19)

Heidi Erb

Canadá

(2008-05-25)

Mattheus Erb

Alemania

(2017-08-23)

Gökhan Eren

Suiza

(2007-05-10)

Light Eric

Canadá

(2008-01-01)

Christina Eriksson

Member of Karlskoga-Degerfors local Swedish UNA Organization, Suecia

(2014-11-30)

Ellinor Eriksson

Förbundssekreterare för Sveriges Socialdemokratiska Ungdomsförbund (SSU) / Secretary General for the Swedish Social Democratic Youth League, Suecia

(2013-02-26)

Manne Eriksson

Suecia

(2019-02-28)

Peter Eriksson

Former MEP and MP (Greens); since 2016 Minister for Housing and Digitalisation in the Swedish government, Suecia

(2012-10-01)

Vanja Eriksson

Suecia

(2019-03-07)

vanja eriksson

Suecia

(2019-04-04)

Ray Ernest

Canadá

(2007-04-23)

Marcel Ernst

Alemania

(2008-07-23)

Petra Ernstberger

MP, Alemania

(2007-04-23)

Sven Ernstson

Alemania

(2007-04-23)

Nathaniel Erskine-Smith

Canadá

(2016-05-12)

Ismail Ertrug

MEP (S&D), Alemania

(2011-08-31)

Can Ertugrul

Member of United Nations Youth and Student Association of Austria, Austria

(2009-03-07)

Nezar Esamy

Egipto

(2010-05-08)

Prof. Diego Escuder

Asesor Parlamentario, Profesor de Derecho Internacional Publico UDELAR, Uruguay

(2010-10-16)

Sonia Margarita Escudero

Senator; Secretary-General, Latin American Parliament (2006-2010), Argentina

(2007-05-08)

Saskia Esken

MP, Alemania

(2017-07-20)

Regina Esparon

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Islas Seychelles

(2019-07-22)

Nathalie Espeel

Gemeenteraadslid Groen!Sint-Gillis, Groupe Ecolo, Bélgica

(2007-07-13)

Ernesto Espíndola

Estudiante de Ciencia Política, Ecuador

(2008-01-28)

Edgardo Espinosa

Piloto Aviador y Traductor Certificado., Panamá

(2009-03-31)

Hammou Essakhi

Institut Suisse pour l'empowerment éthique, Suiza

(2011-09-21)

André Eßer

Unternehmensberater, Alemania

(2008-12-08)

Loic Essoumba

Francia

(2017-10-24)

Aitor Esteban Bravo

MP, España

(2007-04-23)

Bootz Estella

Canadá

(2009-05-03)

Francisco Estevez Molinero

Director of Engineering, GenCell Corporation [Renewable Energy], España

(2008-07-15)

Ijewere Esther

Walk Against Rape Organization, Nigeria

(2010-05-05)

Joshua Estoque

Australia

(2019-11-01)

Edite Estrela

Former MEP (-2014), Portugal

(2008-11-27)

Dr. Andreas Etges

Professor für Geschichte Nordamerikas, Kennedy-Institut, FU Berlin, Alemania

(2010-06-15)

Suzy Ethier

Canadá

(2011-03-18)

David Ethuro

Former MP, Kenia

(2009-02-13)

Elaine Eudy

Estados Unidos

(2017-08-15)

Janik Euskirchen

Alemania

(2019-08-19)

Michael Evans

Estados Unidos

(2019-10-14)

Romar Evans

Estados Unidos

(2013-02-24)

Esohe Evbuomwan

Canadá

(2019-03-18)

Jan Everding

Alemania

(2019-10-16)

Douglas Everingham

State Coordinator for Queensland, Australia, International Simultaneous Policy Organization, Australia

(2007-04-23)

Anthony Dale Eversole

Estados Unidos

(2008-09-25)

Claude Evin

MP until 2007; former Minister of Health, Francia

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Arnaud Evrard

Chercheur dans le domaine de l'Architecture soutenable, Bélgica

(2008-10-21)

Sven Eweleit

Alemania

(2011-02-15)

Vaclav Exner

MP (-2013), República Checa

(2010-02-19)

Rodrigue Magloire Eyema

President de l'ONG Congo Terre d'Espoir, Congo-Brazzaville

(2007-10-24)

David Eymard-Duvernay

Francia

(2012-10-11)

Chantal Eyraud

Canadá

(2009-10-30)

Prof. Dyma Ezban

Poeta y filósofo, España

(2007-06-16)

Joy Eze

Nigeria

(2010-06-28)

Uchenna Jane Eze

Nigeria

(2018-02-17)

Victor Ezlien-Taylor

Human rights activist officer, Sierra Leona

(2009-11-24)

Andrew Ezuruike

i am a Biafran and not a Dominican. A Biafran Freedom Fighter (Self-determination Activist)., Dominica

(2016-03-10)

Colin Fabig

Australia

(2015-08-10)

Colin Fabig

Australia

(2020-07-10)

Umutoni Fabiola

Bachelor Degree in Public Administration and Good Governance, Ruanda

(2013-11-04)

Chloé Fabre

Francia

(2018-11-18)

Luciano Rafael Fabris

Argentina

(2009-02-17)

Anton Fadin

Final year Economics student in Germany, Estonia

(2012-02-03)

Marie Fages

Francia

(2011-12-16)

Richard H Fahlman

Canadá

(2007-12-20)

Margitta-Sybille Fahr

Alemania

(2017-06-08)

Andrew Fahrenbach

Physics student at Purdue University, Estados Unidos

(2015-08-04)

Shah Faisal

From Balochistan. We want a free nation., Paquistán

(2012-02-10)

Dr. Samir Faiz

Medical student, India

(2007-06-13)

Karol Fajnor

former MP, Slovakia

(2007-04-23)

Saeed Khan Falahi

India

(2017-12-02)

Alaba Olusoji Falaja

Deputy Project Coordinator, Centre for Conflict Resolution, Nigeria

(2013-07-19)

Amin Falein Bashir

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Sudán

(2019-05-30)

Prof. Richard Falk

United Nations Special Rapporteur on Palestinian human rights; professor emeritus of international law at Princeton University, Estados Unidos

(2007-04-23)

Mamadou Ibrahima Fall

República de Senegal

(2010-07-24)

Prof. Dr. Jean-Sébastien Fallu

Canadá

(2007-08-07)

Dr. Sophie Fally

Chercheur, Université Libre de Bruxelles, Bélgica

(2008-10-17)

Ginette Famy-Strizzolo

Secretaire d'administration, Francia

(2007-10-07)

Johannes Fangmeyer

Alemania

(2007-07-11)

Prof. Dr. Mohamed Lutfi Farhat

MP; Vice-Presidente, Parlamento Pan-Africano, Libia

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Jean-Marie Farines

Brasil

(2014-10-21)

Harald Farle

Vorsitzender der Werkstatt (wissenschaftlicher Beirat)von demokratie-watch e.v., Alemania

(2013-12-15)

Clément Farly

Canadá

(2007-05-07)

Keith Farnish

Environmentalist and philosopher, Reino Unido

(2007-04-24)

Prof. Abul Bashar Mohammad Faroque

Professor, Department of Pharmaceutical Technology, Dhaka University, Bangladesh

(2007-04-23)