All individual signatories

Dr. Ranà El Khawand

Italia

(2010-04-21)

Dr. Seb El Zin

Music Composer Engineer, Francia

(2013-08-08)

Mostafa Abdel Aziz El-Gendy

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Egipto

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Ouaddadi Ahmed El-Haiba

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Sahara Occidental

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Dr. Rudolf El-Kareh

Líbano

(2008-10-28)

Faida Elayeb

Túnez

(2018-02-14)

Uffe Elbæk

MP, Dinamarca

(2014-02-17)

Keith Eldridge

Canadá

(2010-07-03)

Etokhana Eleanor

Nigeria

(2010-05-05)

Joachim Elevant

Suecia

(2017-02-03)

Prof. Jelena Elez

Coordinator for International Cooperation, Institute for Education Quality, Serbia

(2009-12-02)

Suliman Elghwil

Libia

(2009-10-07)

Rami Elhanan

Israeli General Manager, The Parents Circle - Families forum , Israel

(2016-10-20)

Remedios Elías Cordón

former MP (-2011), España

(2007-04-23)

Mbarushimana Elise

ESECOM Rucano accountant, Ruanda

(2013-11-04)

Noe Elizaga Jr.

Law student, Filipinas

(2008-05-23)

Bruce Elkin

Author of forthcoming book, Simplicity, Success & Sustainability., Canadá

(2008-05-28)

Fabian Ralf Elleder

Alemania

(2007-12-28)

Christoph Ellermann

Alemania

(2011-04-15)

Kevin Elliott

Canadá

(2012-07-14)

Ethan Ellis

Estados Unidos

(2011-09-20)

Dr. Michael Ellis

Founder, Centre for Change, Australia

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Nick Ellison

Professor of Sociology and Social Policy, Reino Unido

(2011-04-27)

Ken Elmore

Canadá

(2009-05-03)

Mable Elmore

Member of British Columbia Legislative Assembly, Canadá

(2009-05-03)

Maria Elmore

Canadá

(2009-05-03)

Jeannot Elongbil Ekamdjoum

Chef du village Eboridja, Camerún

(2013-11-19)

Traugott Elsässer

Senior Lecturer, University of Freiburg/Switzerland, Teacher Training, Suiza

(2008-03-12)

Elias Elsler

Alemania

(2017-07-05)

Sai Deepikaa Elumalai

India

(2011-02-20)

Hilal Elver

UN Special Rapporteur on Right to Food and Research Professor at the University of California Santa Barbara LA Law School Resnick Food Law and Policy Center, Turquía

(2016-09-26)

Esam Elyas

Egipto

(2007-11-03)

Essam Elyas

Egipto

(2008-06-21)

Stephano Elyas

Etudiant,conscient des droits et devoirs de citoyen du monde., Francia

(2007-11-05)

Hakizimana Emile

Bachelor degree in Computer ScienceEducation, Ruanda

(2013-11-09)

Katerina Emmanouilidou

President, Club Serron for Unesco Greece, Grecia

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Maria Emmanouilidou

President, NGO PRAXIS; University Aristotelis Thesal, Grecia

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Angelika Emmerich-Fritsche

Rechtswissenschaftlerin, Alemania

(2011-08-31)

Raphaël Émond

Canadá

(2016-07-21)

Junichi Endorse

I have 10000 twitter followers ., Japón

(2014-10-18)

Tobias Endrigkeit

Alemania

(2011-06-18)

Sinjoro Eng

Retired teacher, Malasia

(2013-06-16)

Andrea Engel

Canadá

(2007-04-23)

Ulrike Engel

Luxembourg

(2008-03-22)

Christian Engels

Alemania

(2012-12-10)

Thoralf Engels

Alemania

(2009-07-21)

Dr. Asghar Ali Engineer

Centre for Study of Society and Secularism; Right Livelihood Award 2004, India

(2007-04-23)

Pater Eric Englert

Präsident, missio - Internationales Katholisches Missionswerk Ludwig Missionsverein, Alemania

(2011-08-31)

Lars Engqvist

Former Minister of Health and Social Affairs (1998-2004), Deputy Prime Minister (2004), Suecia

(2013-05-31)

Peter Enis

Alemania

(2009-12-29)

Annelie Enochson

Former MP (2000-2014); architect, Suecia

(2012-02-17)

Ezinna Enwereji

President, Health and Environmental Research Society Abia State, Nigeria

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Matyas Eörsi

MP (-2013), Hungría

(2009-03-16)

Murindabigwi Ephrem

Journalist, Radio Salus, Butare, Ruanda

(2010-10-07)

Prof. Dr. Astrid Epiney

Suiza

(2008-03-31)

Serdar Er

Alemania

(2010-08-19)

Heidi Erb

Canadá

(2008-05-25)

Mattheus Erb

Alemania

(2017-08-23)

Gökhan Eren

Suiza

(2007-05-10)

Light Eric

Canadá

(2008-01-01)

Christina Eriksson

Member of Karlskoga-Degerfors local Swedish UNA Organization, Suecia

(2014-11-30)

Ellinor Eriksson

Förbundssekreterare för Sveriges Socialdemokratiska Ungdomsförbund (SSU) / Secretary General for the Swedish Social Democratic Youth League, Suecia

(2013-02-26)

Manne Eriksson

Suecia

(2019-02-28)

Peter Eriksson

Former MEP and MP (Greens); since 2016 Minister for Housing and Digitalisation in the Swedish government, Suecia

(2012-10-01)

Vanja Eriksson

Suecia

(2019-03-07)

vanja eriksson

Suecia

(2019-04-04)

Ray Ernest

Canadá

(2007-04-23)

Marcel Ernst

Alemania

(2008-07-23)

Petra Ernstberger

MP, Alemania

(2007-04-23)

Sven Ernstson

Alemania

(2007-04-23)

Nathaniel Erskine-Smith

Canadá

(2016-05-12)

Ismail Ertrug

MEP (S&D), Alemania

(2011-08-31)

Can Ertugrul

Member of United Nations Youth and Student Association of Austria, Austria

(2009-03-07)

Nezar Esamy

Egipto

(2010-05-08)

Prof. Diego Escuder

Asesor Parlamentario, Profesor de Derecho Internacional Publico UDELAR, Uruguay

(2010-10-16)

Sonia Margarita Escudero

Senator; Secretary-General, Latin American Parliament (2006-2010), Argentina

(2007-05-08)

Saskia Esken

MP, Alemania

(2017-07-20)

Regina Esparon

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Islas Seychelles

(2019-07-22)

Nathalie Espeel

Gemeenteraadslid Groen!Sint-Gillis, Groupe Ecolo, Bélgica

(2007-07-13)

Ernesto Espíndola

Estudiante de Ciencia Política, Ecuador

(2008-01-28)

Edgardo Espinosa

Piloto Aviador y Traductor Certificado., Panamá

(2009-03-31)

Hammou Essakhi

Institut Suisse pour l'empowerment éthique, Suiza

(2011-09-21)

André Eßer

Unternehmensberater, Alemania

(2008-12-08)

Loic Essoumba

Francia

(2017-10-24)

Aitor Esteban Bravo

MP, España

(2007-04-23)

Bootz Estella

Canadá

(2009-05-03)

Francisco Estevez Molinero

Director of Engineering, GenCell Corporation [Renewable Energy], España

(2008-07-15)

Ijewere Esther

Walk Against Rape Organization, Nigeria

(2010-05-05)

Edite Estrela

Former MEP (-2014), Portugal

(2008-11-27)

Dr. Andreas Etges

Professor für Geschichte Nordamerikas, Kennedy-Institut, FU Berlin, Alemania

(2010-06-15)

Suzy Ethier

Canadá

(2011-03-18)

David Ethuro

Former MP, Kenia

(2009-02-13)

Elaine Eudy

Estados Unidos

(2017-08-15)

Janik Euskirchen

Alemania

(2019-08-19)

Romar Evans

Estados Unidos

(2013-02-24)

Esohe Evbuomwan

Canadá

(2019-03-18)

Douglas Everingham

State Coordinator for Queensland, Australia, International Simultaneous Policy Organization, Australia

(2007-04-23)

Anthony Dale Eversole

Estados Unidos

(2008-09-25)

Claude Evin

MP until 2007; former Minister of Health, Francia

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Arnaud Evrard

Chercheur dans le domaine de l'Architecture soutenable, Bélgica

(2008-10-21)