All individual signatories

Reha Denemec

Former MP; Former Member, International Council, Parliamentarians for Global Action, Turquía

(2007-04-23)

Charles Majak Aleer Deng

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Sudán del Sur

(2019-07-22)

Olivier Denis

Bélgica

(2008-10-17)

Kieran Dennis

Australia

(2008-03-31)

Matthew Dentice

Estados Unidos

(2014-11-14)

Lutz Depenbusch

Alemania

(2007-04-23)

Ronald Deppe

Alemania

(2008-04-05)

Gerard Deprez

Former MEP (-2019), Bélgica

(2008-11-24)

Maarten Deprez

volunteer for fair trade, nature supporter of Esperanto int'l language, Bélgica

(2007-10-23)

Beatrice Depuydt

Bélgica

(2010-08-30)

Ismeta Dervoz

Former MP, Bosnia y Herzegowina

(2013-12-12)

Thomas Desaulniers Brousseau

Canadá

(2007-08-08)

Johanne Deschamps

former MP (2004-2011), Canadá

(2007-05-18)

Roel Deseyn

MP, Bélgica

(2007-04-23)

Vilasrao Deshmukh

Member of Parliament (Rajya Sabha), Union Minister of Science, Technology and Earth Sciences , India

(2011-09-06)

Harlem Désir

Former MEP (-2014), Francia

(2007-04-23)

Simon Desrochers

Urban planning student, Montreal University, Canadá

(2007-08-07)

Georges Destrée

Bélgica

(2008-10-16)

Andreas Deterding

Student der Politikwissenschaft an der Freien Universität Berlin, Alemania

(2014-02-12)

Andreas Deußer

Alemania

(2015-07-13)

Carol Devoss

Estados Unidos

(2017-08-15)

Aaron DeVries

Canadá

(2018-03-05)

Aaron DeVries

Canadá

(2019-03-12)

Marion Dewar

1978-1985 Mayor of Ottawa; 1986-1988 MP, Canadá

(2008-04-22)

Paul Dewar

Former MP, Canadá

(2007-04-23)

Radhiga Dey

Australia

(2020-07-15)

Dr. Chekib Dhaouadi

Former MP , Túnez

(2007-04-23)

Utpal Kanti Dhar

Senior journalist, Sangbad, Jamalpur, Bangladesh

(2007-04-23)

Yvan Dheur

Member, Belgian Associations APNU and VVN, Bélgica

(2013-03-08)

Yvan Dheur

Bélgica

(2017-10-31)

Anantdeep Singh Dhillon

India

(2008-07-10)

Elena Di Biase

Argentina

(2009-02-24)

Dr. Francesco Di Crescenzo

Italia

(2007-05-06)

Consiglio Di Nino

Canadian Senator (Ontario) (-2011), Canadá

(2011-06-13)

Juliana di Tullio

former MP, Argentina

(2008-11-21)

Sergio Di Vita

Italia

(2010-09-02)

Yosri Diab

Vancouver, Canadá

(2009-01-05)

Dr. Karamba Diaby

MP, Alemania

(2016-05-02)

Abdoul Malick Seydou Diallo

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Mali

(2019-06-03)

Saliou Diallo

Cadre de gest° au Service National de l\'Éducation et de l\'information pour la Santé, República de Senegal

(2011-11-22)

Dr. Zalikatou Diallo

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Guinea

(2019-05-24)

Dr. Charles Dias

Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha, -2014), India

(2010-12-14)

Gastão Dias Vieira

Former MP; Vice-Líder, Partido do Movimento Democrático Brasileiro, Brasil

(2007-04-23)

Aramatoulaye Diatta

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, República de Senegal

(2019-05-31)

Adrian Diaz

Estudiante de Derecho y Ciencias Políticas., Venezuela

(2014-03-19)

Prof. Rosa Díaz

España

(2010-08-26)

Prof. Velia Berenice Diaz Espinosa

Mtra. en Desarrollo Institucional y Servidora Pública en la Secretaría de Ambiente de Jalisco, México

(2012-02-10)

Felipe Diaz Garibay

former MP (2006-2009), México

(2009-03-17)

Rosa Díaz Martin

expert in social services, España

(2011-10-25)

Jaime J. Díaz Vidal

España

(2007-04-27)

francesco diaz wilson

España

(2018-04-11)

Youssoupha Diba

República de Senegal

(2009-03-18)

Balbine Fernande Dibendila

Je suis femme politique,femme leader dans mon pays., RD Congo

(2012-07-18)

Jonathan Dick

Estados Unidos

(2009-10-01)

Mark Dick

Reino Unido

(2020-07-14)

Dr. Benjamin Dickins

Academic researcher, Reino Unido

(2008-08-10)

Budd Dickinson

Estados Unidos

(2009-08-29)

Philip Dickman

Canadá

(2008-01-03)

Dr. Jolanta Dickute

MP (-2013), Lituania

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Papa Meïssa Dieng

CEUNPA National Coordinator, República de Senegal

(2013-03-28)

Dr. Wim Dierckxsens

Departamento Ecuménico de Investigaciones, San José, Costa Rica

(2007-04-23)

Edda Dietrich

Alemania

(2010-08-08)

Nicolas Dietrich

Student of Computer Science, Technical University, Berlin, Alemania

(2008-06-02)

Dr. Hans Dietschmann

Mitglied bei Bündnis 90/Die Grünen, Consultant Energie, Alemania

(2010-11-28)

Dr. Beat Dietschy

Suiza

(2007-05-24)

Michael Dietz

Alemania

(2007-04-23)

Camille Dieu

MP (-2014), Bélgica

(2008-02-28)

Prof. Dr. Ricardo Díez-Hochleitner

Presidente Honorario, The Club of Rome, España

(2007-04-23)

Nathan Dillabough

Canadá

(2009-12-07)

Nico Dilling

Alemania

(2017-08-28)

Dean Dimchevski

Macedonia

(2019-12-13)

Catherine DIMITROULIAS

Francia

(2019-09-02)

Rosen Dimov

Youth leader, Bulgaria

(2008-07-31)

Shipra Dingare

Estados Unidos

(2007-04-25)

Uwe Dinjus

Alemania

(2007-08-30)

Elvira Dinu

Rumania

(2011-12-21)

Bampoliki Diogene

Président pour la minorité Batwa du Rwanda (Fondation Batwa), Países Bajos

(2009-10-11)

Emmanuelle Dion

Canadá

(2007-08-08)

Ababacar Diop

Juriste de formation, República de Senegal

(2007-04-23)

Manuel Dios Diz

España

(2007-04-23)

Emmanuel Disabato

Bélgica

(2008-03-10)

Michael Distelrath

Alemania

(2010-08-18)

Adrian Dix

Member of the Legislative Assembly, British Columbia, Canada, Canadá

(2010-05-01)

Smit Dixit

India

(2012-10-29)

John Dixon

Student; Member, Liberal Democrat Party, Reino Unido

(2007-05-13)

Martin Dixon

Reino Unido

(2007-04-26)

Idris Djelid

Suiza

(2011-11-02)

Natalie Djurkovic

Student, Alemania

(2013-10-21)

Nonhlanhla Dlamini

Former MP; Nurse by profession, woman\' rights activist, Swazilandia

(2009-04-06)

Dr. Larissa Dloczik

Alemania

(2010-08-07)

Frank Dlouhy

Canadá

(2007-12-08)

David Do

AUSA Education Vice President. Princes Street Labour chair., New Zealand

(2007-04-24)

Murray Dobbin

Journalist, author, social activist, Canadá

(2010-10-13)

Autumn Dobbins

Estados Unidos

(2009-07-03)

Ruaraidh Dobson

Vice-President, Liberal Youth Scotland, Reino Unido

(2008-12-18)

Julian Doczi

B.Sc. Environmental Sciences student in Canada., Canadá

(2008-12-22)

Ian Dodgson

Canadá

(2008-05-01)

Jonas Dohm

Alemania

(2020-04-26)

Tomoko DOI TRONCY

Francia

(2018-07-23)

Emmanuel Doji

Nigeria

(2018-02-10)